OMT Course Graduates 1978- 2016

Please contact omtcourse.gec1@omptg.co.za if your details are incorrect

 

Name

 

 

Year

 

Province

L Aarts 1994 SG
L Ackerman 1989 NTVL
Caryn Adam 2012 WC
J Adams 2007 KZN
N Akerman 1984 WP
R Alberts 1995 WP
Kerryn Alcock 2013 SG
Rawlinson Alice 2009 SG 
  Allan 2001 WP
Mak Amra 1994 NATAL
Conyers Amy 2009 SG
J Anderson 1999 SG
Aikman Andrew 2009 SG 
D Andrews 2003 KZN
Sd Andrews 1978 WP
C Aneck-Hahn 2005 SG
Haworth Angela 2009 SG
Lauren Angus 2011 SG
Langenhorst Anke  2009 SG
Se Annandale 1994 NATAL
Smit Anneke 2009 SG 
Karen Armstrong 2009 KZN
V Atlas 1983 WP
S Attridge 1999 SG
D Augustyn 2007 KZN
Aimeé Aungiers 2011 SG
K Austen 2007 SG
H Badenhorst 1986 OFS
S Badroodien 1995 WP
P Bagg 1986 S.TVL
Carmen Baier 2011 SG
B Bailey 2007 SG
S Bailey 2007 SG
B Baker 1992 S.TVL
L Baker 1986 COUNTRY
Cam Bakker 1992 PE
  Bakst 1996 S.TVL
M Balambanos 2003 SG
K Ball 2003 SG
L Bardin 1988 WP
C Barker 2005 SG
Marisa Barnard 2012 NG
C Barnard 2006 WP
M Barnard 1990 S.TVL
K Barnard 1984 WP
R Barnes 1997 BLOEM
S Barnitt 1986 S.TVL
C Barr 2005 SG
C Barrow 2001 SG
S Bassett 1999 WP
Carmen Bassingthwaighte 2015 SG
D Basson 1987 WP
M Bates 1988 WP
L Bath 1986 S.TVL
C Bauer 1997 WP
Barry Baumgart 2008 WC
L Bawden 1990 S.TVL
A Bayat 2003 KZN
Ta Bayford 1994 NATAL
S Bean 1986 S.TVL
C Becker 1990 WP
Veronique Beets 2009 EC
R Begemann 1989 N.TVL
J Begley 1994 S.TVL
K Behrens 1990 NATAL
Alta-Marie Bekker 2015 SG
Marelise Bekker 2009 FS
T Bell 1992 S.TVL
G Bence 2001 BLOEM
Elizabeth Bender 2009 FS
Kirsten Bennett 2011 KZN
C Bennetts 1980 S.TVL
G Berman 1982 S.TVL
R Bernstein 1986 COUNTRY
J Berry 2005 SG
Lara Bestall 2016 WC
Marlene Beukes 2012 NG
A Beutel 2007 SG
Geraldine Beyers 2013 EC
Samantha Bezuidenhout 2015 SG
Maryke Bezuidenhout 2013 KZN
S Bezuidenhout 1981 S.TVL
Francesca Bharath 2014 NG
F Bhyat 1999 SG
Nadia Bingle 2008 NG
C Birkholtz 2003 NG
A Bisschoff 2005 NG
I Bissett 1978 S.TVL
Michelle Blew 2012 NG
E Blignaut 1999 NG
H Blignaut 1990 WP
H Block 1990 S.TVL
P Blom 1980 S.TVL
K Bodenstein 1997 BLOEM
L Boer 1994 S.TVL
G Bohlman 2001 WP
D Bollweg 1992 S.TVL
Ba Bolton 1992 PE
S Bondonno 1996 S.TVL
Sian Bonney 2011 KZN
F Boonstra 2001 BLOEM
Marijke Boonzaaier  2015 KZN
S Booth 2003 SG
Sinead Booth  2015 KZN
B Borchers 2000 KZN
J Borrill 2001 SG
G Borstlap 1983 N.TVL
Mart-Mari Bosch 2015 SG
Estelle Bosch 2013 SG
K Boshoff 2003 KZN
E Boshoff 2000 KZN
Christel Botes 2010 NG
Janette Botha 2016 NG
Suzanne Botha 2016 NG
Alida Botha 2012 NG
Karen Botha 2009 FS
M Botha 1996 S.TVL
Sm Botha 1994 NATAL
H Botha 1990 S.TVL
T Botha 1986 COUNTRY
M Botha 1986 S.TVL
M Botma 2007 SG
S Bower 1988 WP
P Bowerbank 1979 WP
C Bowler 2007 SG
Mandy Bown 2011 KZN
Joy Lee Ann Braaf 2014 WC
Lauren Kelly Bradfield 2013 SG
K Bramley 1997 BLOEM
M Brand 1990 WP
E Brand 1986 COUNTRY
C Brandt 2001 BLOEM
S Braude 1985 N.TVL
Jarrid Brazer 2015 SG
Phillipa Brebner 2011 KZN
Farhaana Brey 2014 WC
Jacobus Breytenbach 2014 WC
C Breytenbach 2001 BLOEM
Anzél Brink 2016 WC
Yolandi Brink 2016 WC
Hr Brink 2001 WP
Linda Brits 2009 EC
J Brockwell 1987 NATAL
Jayne Broderick 2011 SG
D Broker 1986 COUNTRY
Marlies Bron 2015 SG
L Bronn 1997 BLOEM
Nicola Brown 2013 EC
G Brown 2001 BLOEM
W Brown 2001 NG
S Brown 1995 WP
Natalie Bruiners 2013 SG
G Brummer 1988 S.TVL
J Bruton 2003 KZN
M Bruwer 1997 WP
Aj Bruwer 1995 N.TVL
F Buhrmann 2001 WP
Celene Buitendach 2008 NG
Esmari Burden 2014 WC
Sonja Burger 2010 NG
M Burger 2007 BLOEM
D Burger 1987 WP
Simone Burgesmeier 2011 SG
Suzanne Burgess 2011 SG
Birte Burmeister 2010 NAMIBIA
L Burns 1984 WP
Kzn Bursik 1993 WP
G Businger 2006 WP
Georgie Busse  2015 KZN
Ryan Butterworth 2013 SG
Rochelle Buys  2015 KZN
S Byers 1996 S.TVL
N Calien 2003 NG
D Cameron 2005 KZN
Teneille Campbell 2009 EC
D Campbell 1993 WP
L Caplan 1978 WP
I Cardin 2000 KZN
Lodewijks Carla 2009 SG 
P Carlse 1989 N.TVL
Susan Carmichael 2010 NG
M Carr 1999 SG
Marielle Carson 2009 FS
P Carstens 1986 OFS
S Carter 1999 WP
V Castilho 2003 SG
C Castleman 1981 S.TVL
Erskine Catherine 2009 SG
Ashley Cerruti 2013 SG
C Chambers 1997 WP
B Charnas 1988 S.TVL
Thiroshini Chetty 2011 KZN
M Chetty 2005 KZN
Sandy Chien 2015 SG
Tammy Chivers 2014 NG
C Chowles 2001 SG
Coetzee Christine 2009 SG
Pedra Christopher 2009 SG
Carina Cilliers 2009 FS
Bridget Clayton 2013 KZN
N Cleet 2001 SG
G Clegg 1990 S.TVL
D Clemens 1981 S.TVL
B Clemmow 1990 S.TVL
A Clifford 1989 OPEN
J Cloete 2007 SG
I Cloete 2001 WP
J Cloete 2000 KZN
H Cloete 1999 OFS
Barbara Cobb 2009 KZN
Bronwyn Cocks 2015 SG
 Bronwen Cocks 2009 KZN
Marijke Coetzee 2011 SG
Tania Coetzee 2010 NG
Carien Coetzee 2010 NG
Tarina Coetzee 2008 NG
S Coetzee 2003 NG
M Coetzee 2001 BLOEM
B Coetzee 1986 OFS
La Coghill 1985 WP
N Cohen 1986 COUNTRY
Y Cohen 1982 S
F Cole 2001 SG
F Collett 2003 SG
J Collett 1989 N.TVL
Amie Collins 2013 SG
Elzanne Conradie 2010 NG
M Conradie 2001 NG
R Conradie 1995 N.TVL
D Constant 1982 WP
P Cook 1990 NATAL
C Cooke 1983 WP
Cameron Coomer 2014 WC
Andrew Coppin 2016 WC
Lourens Cornelissen 2010 NG
Cl Cornell 1978 WP
Nuno Costa 2008 NG
E Coupe-Lutz 1999 SG
José Cox 2011 SG
J Crabbe 1992 PE
Sandra Crafford 2008 NG
A Crafford 2003 KZN
D Creamer 1994 S.TVL
K Crease 1990 S.TVL
C Cresswell 1988 S.TVL
Y Cresswell 1988 S.TVL
D Crocker 1996 S.TVL
C Cronin 2003 SG
Michelle Cronje 2013 KZN
Juané Cronjé 2012 NG
Cherie Crous 2008 NG
L Crous 1979 WP
Aj Crowe 1994 NATAL
Kim Cullen 2008 WC
Jenna Cunliffe 2012 WC
C Cunningham 1978 S.TVL
J Currie 1986 COUNTRY
Juandrie Cuthberson  2015 KZN
P Dahya 1994 S.TVL
Bethany Dale 2013 SG
Tyndall Dale 2009 SG
V Dalle-Vedov 1979 WP
M Daniells 1997 WP
J Daniels 1990 S.TVL
C Danks 1999 NG
S Dannhauser 1990 NATAL
L Davies 1982 S.TVL
Liane Dawe 2008 WC
C Dawson 1996 S.TVL
Reyna Dayal 2011 SG
S Dayanand 2003 KZN
V Dayaram 2000 KZN
H De Andrade 1992 S.TVL
Carla De Beer 2014 NG
Elandie De Beer 2012 NG
Geertjé De Beer 2010 NG
S De Beer 1994 S.TVL
E De Beer 1987 WP
H De Bruin 2006 WP
Megan De Bruyn 2016 WC
H De Bruyn 1990 SG
L De Jonge 2006 NG
Anica De Klerk 2012 WC
Karla De Kock 2009 FS
Charl De Kock 2008 NG
K De Kock 1997 BLOEM
Michelle De Koker 2008 NG
Faeda De La Rey 2015 SG
N De Necker 1983 N.TVL
D De Swart 1992 S.TVL
E De Villiers 1985 WP
Charlien De Wet 2016 WC
Lindi De Wet 2014 NG
C De Wet 1986 S.TVL
F De Witt 2004 WP
M Deacon 1995 SG
M Deane 2003 KZN
K Dedekind 1983 N.TVL
Orla Deegan 2013 DUBAI
Chantalle Deere 2015 SG
A Deklerk 1996 S.TVL
Melani Delport 2016 NG
Estie Delport 2014 WC
J Delport 2007 BLOEM
Mr Denton 1994 NATAL
P Deppe 2000 KZN
Etm Derks 1985 WP
L Devenish 1996 S.TVL
R Dhaver 2001 SG
J Dibble 1983 N.TVL
S Dickson 2005 SG
Jh Diener 1978 WP
W Diesel 2001 WP
Lindi Dietrich 2012 WC
S Dietrich 1986 S.TVL
Gerri Dimitriou 2009 EC
C Dippenaar 2007 BLOEM
Janine Dobeson 2013 SG
Laurel Doman 2015 SG
Mechanic  Donnay 2009 SG 
J Doubell 1985 N.TVL
Kyle Dougherty  2015 KZN
P Douglas 1986 COUNTRY
P Douthwaite 2006 WP
Carla Dressler 2016 NG
Kirsten Drew 2015 SG
Tannith Dreyden 2016 NG
Tammy Dreyden 2014 WC
Tarrin Dreyer 2010 NG
Elfreda Dry 2014 NG
L Dryburgh 1986 S.TVL
Chanel Du Piesanie 2015 KZN
Nina Du Plessis 2016 WC
Petro Du Plessis 2016 NG
Amelia Du Plessis 2010 NG
Mariet Du Plessis 2008 NG
Sg Du Plessis 2005 SG
T Du Plessis 1990 S.TVL
P Du Plessis 1989 N.TVL
S Du Plooy 1992 S.TVL
Liezel Du Preez 2008 NG
T Du Raan 1993 WP
Marinet Du Toit 2016 WC
Jp Du Toit 2009 FS
Liesel Du Toit 2008 WC
M Du Toit 1994 S.TVL
A Duif 1995 NG
P Duke 1988 S.TVL
S Dunbar 2003 SG
M Dutoit 1997 WP
M Dutoit 1996 S.TVL
Lorinda Duvenage 2016 WC
R Duvenage 1994 S.TVL
D Edinburg 1982 S.TVL
S Edwards 2003 SG
T Eekhout 1999 SG
C Egenrieder 2005 SG
I Eggers 1990 NATAL
D Ehrensberger 1979 WP
M Eins 1982 S.TVL
M Eisenberg 1980 S.TVL
Roneé Eksteen 2010 NG
K Eksteen 1985 N.TVL
Desire Ellis 2013 KZN
S Ellis 1997 WP
L Ellis 1982 S.TVL
Marlinde Ellmer 2010 NG
Smit Elmarie 2009 SG
Elize Els 2008 NG
Geyser Elsa 2009 SG
Anmari Engelbrecht 2014 NG
Lauren Engelbrecht 2013 SG
Anneke Engelbrecht 2011 SG
J Engelbrecht 2003 NG
M Engelbrecht 1985 WP
A Engels 1997 BLOEM
Thania Enous 2012 WC
Kerry-Lee Erasmus 2016 NG
Hanneke Erasmus 2009 EC
K Erasmus 2007 BLOEM
D Erasmus 2006 WP
B Erasmus 1994 S.TVL
M Erasmus 1986 COUNTRY
E Erasmus 1983 N.TVL
B Erbe 1984 WP
A Erens 1993 WP
H Erlank 1985 WP
K Ermann 1999 SG
D Ernstzen 1999 WP
H Erskine 1980 WP
K Esmair 1999 NG
Lizahn Esterhuizen 2013 SG
Mandy Europa 2012 NG
C Evans 1988 S.TVL
Schanell Everton 2015 SG
L Exelby 1986 COUNTRY
Madeleen Eygelaar 2009 FS
L Fairclough 2000 KZN
C Fandam 1994 S.TVL
L Fatti 1988 WP
Nicole Faulmann 2014 WC
B Fawcett 1997 BLOEM
L Fearnhead 1988 S.TVL
R Fehler 1978 S.TVL
R Fehrsen 1995 WP
P Feingold 1986 S.TVL
C Fenwick 1988 S.TVL
Marelize Ferreira 2008 NG
L Ferreira 1999 SG
K Ferreira 1998 SG
L Ferreira 1992 PE
S Ferreira 1978 S.TVL
Ana-Cristina Ferreira  2015 KZN
A Fick 1978 S.TVL
Nicky Fickling 2013 EC
M Field 1992 PE
D Fielden 1978 S.TVL
Joss Finn 2015 SG
R Fisher-Jeffes 1999 WP
C Fleishman 1996 S.TVL
S Fogarty 1985 N.TVL
Wilna Foot 2008 NG
K Ford 1978 S.TVL
J Fortune 1999 SG
T Fothergill 2001 SG
C Fouche 1993 WP
Ranien Fouché 2015 SG
Engeli Fouché 2014 NG
Marissa Fourie 2016 WC
Esther Fourie 2016 NG
Nadine Fourie 2008 NG
A Fourie 1999 NG
C Fourie 1999 NG
J Fourie 1987 WP
P Fourie 1979 WP
S Fowler 1988 S.TVL
L Foxon 2000 KZN
Carleo Francesca 2009 SG 
Jacqui Franckling-Smith 2016 WC
D Frank 1982 WP
J Frantz 1997 WP
Claire Franz 2008 WC
Monique Fraser 2011 KZN
J Freese 2000 KZN
S Fullergood 1994 S.TVL
M Futter 1987 WP
T Gabriel 2003 SG
Melissa Jane Galpin 2013 EC
C Gantvoort 2005 SG
 Kelly Gardner 2011 KZN
S Garfinkel 1994 S.TVL
Ma Garland 1994 NATAL
J Gasherebuka 2005 SG
D Gathiram 2003 KZN
N Gearing 1992 S.TVL
Sarah Gebert 2010 NG
L Geddes 1986 S.TVL
Gharde Geldenhuys 2009 EC
M Gennari 2007 SG
Cathrine George 2011 SG
I Gerber 1995 WP
P Gerdener 1999 NG
C Gibson 2007 BLOEM
Kerry Gibson  2015 KZN
C Glogauer 1996 S.TVL
D Godfrey 2000 KZN
Taylor Golach 2016 NG
R Goldberg 1994 S.TVL
M Goldberg 1980 WP
L Goldwater 1978 S.TVL
Mandy Goliath 2014 NG
Anke Gonzales 2009 FS
D Goodley 1983 WP
K Goodman 2005 SG
J Goodrick 1986 OFS
J Goodspeed 1999 WP
Sarah Goodwin 2016 WC
M Goodyear 1987 NATAL
R Gopal 1999 SG
D Goralsky 1996 S.TVL
M Gould 2003 KZN
As Gounden 1994 NATAL
Lara-Jayne Gouws 2011 SG
 Anita Govender 2009 KZN
 Geneshree Govender 2009 KZN
R Govender 2007 KZN
V Govender 2007 KZN
U Govender 2007 KZN
K Govender 2005 KZN
S Govender 2005 KZN
 Trisha Govender  2015 KZN
K Graham 1992 S.TVL
H Graham 1986 OFS
H Grant 1983 WP
A Gray 1994 S.TVL
K Greathead 2005 SG
Lauren Green 2016 WC
Michelle Green 2013 KZN
T Greenwood 2007 SG
K Grierson 1999 WP
E Griessel 2001 BLOEM
Elsje Grobbelaar 2008 WC
R Grobler 1999 NG
S Grobler 1992 S.TVL
N Groenewald 2007 SG
G Groenewald 1985 N.TVL
K Grossett 1994 S.TVL
Rykie Gryver 2009 EC
I Gubb 1988 S.TVL
T Guest 2007 SG
A Gush 1979 WP
R Gygax 1988 WP
C Habig 2003 NG
L Hack 1985 N.TVL
E Hadebe 2003 KZN
J Hahn 1982 S.TVL
Anita Hains 2011 SG
Carin Hall 2013 KZN
B Hall 2001 BLOEM
R Halse 1994 S.TVL
P Hamilton 1986 S.TVL
Z Hamman 1982 S.TVL
C Hanrahan 1994 S.TVL
J Harcourt-Wood 1982 WP
D Harden 1988 S.TVL
Samantha Harding 2011 KZN
Claudie Harding (Troksie) 2010 NG
Poonam Haria 2013 SG
A Harpur 1990 S.TVL
R Harrington 1986 COUNTRY
F Harris 2006 WP
I Harris 1995 WP
K Harris 1979 WP
P Harrison 2003 KZN
 Maria   Harrop Peel 2013 DUBAI
D Hart 1995 WP
Tasneem Hartley 2014 WC
Haley Hartley 2009 EC
R Hartley 1990 WP
Dj Hastings 1994 NATAL
Reinette Hattingh 2010 NG
Lindsay Hattingh 2008 WC
C Hattingh 2001 BLOEM
J Hattingh 1989 N.TVL
Karlien Hauman 2009 EC
N Hauptfleisch 1990 NATAL
D Hawke 1987 WP
Jacqueline Hawker 2016 NG
A Hayward 1994 S.TVL
S Healey 1985 WP
Stephanie Anne Heathcote 2008 NG
R Heine 1983 WP
Rene Helfrich 2016 WC
B Helling 1996 S.TVL
R Henderson 1999 NG
Rehana Hendricks 2016 WC
R Hendricks 2001 WP
E Hendrikse 1999 FS
H Henning 2001 WP
R Herbst 1997 BLOEM
F Hermanus 1995 WP
C Herrington 1997 WP
T Hesp 1994 S.TVL
J Hewitson 1987 NATAL
Fransien Heymann 2012 WC
Sm Heyneke 2001 NG
N Heynike 1982 S.TVL
Samantha Higgins 2010 NG
Dm Hill 1994 NATAL
B Hira 2001 NG
S Hirschowitz 1992 S.TVL
Karin Hitge 2009 FS
M Hobday 2003 KZN
W Hodgkinson 2007 SG
T Hodgson 2006 WP
K Hodgson 1979 WP
G Hoffman 1988 S.TVL
Y Hogan 1999 SG
H Hogan 1990 S.TVL
L Hoines 2007 SG
Jane Holderness 2013 EC
Gemma Holman 2013 SG
W Holroyd 2003 KZN
J Homan 1986 S.TVL
B Horn 1984 WP
G Hosking 1990 WP
D Huckwell 1999 S
Nicole Hudson-Lamb 2015 SG
Hg Hughes 1994 NATAL
Elmien Hugo 2013 EC
Karen Hugo 2010 NG
L Hugo 2001 WP
S Hulett 1985 WP
S Hulett 1979 WP
Cara-Ann Human 2012 NG
E Human 1990 S.TVL
Malcolm Hunter  2015 KZN
L Huysaman 1982 WP
Cornelia Huysamen 2012 NG
H Huysemen 1983 N.TVL
Angela Inglis 2016 WC
S Irwin-Carruthers 1980 WP
H Isaacs 1987 NATAL
M Isenberg 1994 S.TVL
Lk Israel 1999 S
H Jackson 1990 NATAL
Sm Jacobs 2001 WP
L Jacobs 1990 S.TVL
Cl Jacobsz 1993 S.TVL
A Jamal 1990 NATAL
U Jandruballi 2005 S
Elize Janse Van Rensburg 2009 FS
Linette Janse Van Rensburg 2008 WC
Diana Jansen 2013 SG
L Jansen 2001 SG
L Jansen 1986 OFS
Amanda Jansen Van Vuuren 2012 NG
Antoinette Jansen Van Vuuren  2010 NG
Ziada Jardine 2016 NG
Janeen Jeena 2013 KZN
L Jensen 2007 KZN
Samantha Johannes 2014 WC
R John 2003 SG
P Johns 2000 KZN
J Johnson 2006 WP
L Johnson 1997 WP
Emma Johnston 2012 WC
Claire Jones 2013 DUBAI
E Jonker 2007 BLOEM
T Jonker 2001 NG
M Jonker 2001 SG
C Jooste 1995 WP
Caitlin Jordaan 2016 NG
Eloise Jordaan 2016 NG
A Jordaan 1999 NG
R Jordaan 1995 N.TVL
C Jordaan 1992 S.TVL
M Joseph 2005 SG
Desiree Joubert 2014 WC
Lindie Joubert 2009 FS
Marike Joubert 2009 FS
A Joubert 1994 S.TVL
E Joubert 1987 WP
N Joubert 1987 WP
M Joughin 1994 S.TVL
H Joughlin 1988 S.TVL
W Joyce 2001 SG
H Kahn 1980 S.TVL
R Kairuz 2005 SG
G Kaljee 1983 N.TVL
J Kam 1988 S.TVL
Chris  Kamper 2015 SG
Dewald Kannemeyer 2012 WC
K Karam 1992 S.TVL
Midgely Kathryn 2009 SG
Tasneem Katjee 2009 KZN
P Katz 1989 OPEN
J Katzeff 1999 SG
L Katzeff 1988 S.TVL
C Katzke 1997 BLOEM
A Kearns 1999 OFS
Iw Kekana 2001 NG
Lindsay Kelly 2011 KZN
Hamilton Kelly 2009 SG
A Kemp 1996 S.TVL
Julie Kerdachi 2011 KZN
De Boer Kerry-Leigh 2009 SG 
Wade Kerspuy 2015 SG
Carey-Ann Keune 2014 NG
Zaitoon Khan 2013 SG
S Khan 1994 NATAL
Dilshaad Khilawan 2009 KZN
Jackie Kieck 2009 EC
Suzanne Kilian 2011 SG
C Kilroe 2007 SG
Buchholtz Kim 2009 SG
Mark Kincaid 2011 SG
Lana King 2013 SG
Mandy Kirby 2011 SG
J Kirchmann 1999 SG
Marieke Kirchner 2010 NG
Phillipa Kirschner 2012 WC
D Kirsten 2001 BLOEM
R Kitanov 1999 SG
D Kitching 2007 SG
M Klemp 1979 WP
M Kleyn 1989 OPEN
D Kloeck 2003 NG
E Klopper 1990 WP
L Knight 1988 S.TVL
Waleed Knoll 2012 NG
S Knox-Davies 2003 SG
S Koch 1994 S.TVL
K Koekemoer 1994 NATAL
C Koekemoer 1990 S.TVL
Roswyn Kohlrenken 2009 KZN
M Kok 1999 NG
Jackie Kolesky 2009 EC
E Korkie 1997 BLOEM
Lisé-Mari Kotzé 2014 NG
C Kourie 2007 SG
R Kraus 1982 S.TVL
K Krause 2005 SG
T Krause 1986 OFS
H Krawitz 1980 S.TVL
B Kreiner 1980 WP
Jacqueline Kriel 2011 SG
R Kriel 2003 NG
C Kriel 1986 OFS
H Kriel 1986 OFS
E Kriel 1982 WP
N Krog 2007 BLOEM
Michele Kroger 2012 WC
G Krohn 1983 WP
H Kromhout 1995 N.TVL
Jessica Krone 2013 SG
J Kroon 1981 S.TVL
Lizl Kruger 2008 NG
Leonette Kruger 2014 NG
Melissa Kruger 2014 WC
Sulette Kruger 2012 WC
Cine Kruger 2011 SG
Elna Kruger 2008 NG
Tyrine Kruger 2008 WC
P Kuiper 1994 S.TVL
M Kunneke 1994 S.TVL
C Kuschke 2007 SG
I Kusel 2007 KZN
G Laatz 2003 KZN
A Labuschagne 1997 BLOEM
L Labuschagne 1994 S.TVL
N Laferla 2003 SG
C Lagarde 2007 SG
B Laidler 1992 S.TVL
Kamini Lakha 2008 NG
N Lakhoo 1994 S.TVL
A Lalieu 1986 S.TVL
Isabél Lamprecht 2015 SG
Elizna Lamprecht 2009 FS
A Lamprecht 1996 S.TVL
Kate Lamprey 2011 SG
M Land 1995 N.TVL
Elzke Landman 2013 SG
Marelie Landman 2012 NG
V Lane 2001 SG
Patricia Lang 2008 WC
H Lang 1982 WP
Leanne Langeveldt 2014 WC
Richie                  Lannon              2013 DUBAI
N Latha 2005 SG
J Latimer 1979 WP
C Lauderdale 2000 KZN
L Laurrysen 1995 WP
S Lawrence 2003 KZN
H Lawrence 1979 WP
S Layley 1990 S.TVL
C Le Breton 1994 NATAL 
Lindi Le Grange 2016 NG
R Le Jeune 1994 S.TVL
Irene Le Roux 2013 SG
K Le Roux 2005 KZN
A Le Roux 2001 WP
D Le Roux 1995 WP
S Le Roux 1995 WP
Megan Le Roux (Lumley) 2011 SG
A Lee 2003 SG
J Lee-Ming 2001 SG
Samantha Leeferink 2015 SG
Keryn Legg 2011 SG
M Leicester 2001 NG
U Leichtfuss 1990 WP
Karshagen Leigh 2009 SG 
L Lelaka 1999 SG
R Lelaka 1999 SG
I Lemmer 1999 NG
J Lemmon 1997 WP
J Lemmon 1979 WP
S Leppich 2007 SG
Desiree Lester 2013 SG
Monase Letebele 2010 NG
Lisa Lettenga 2016 NG
C Levick 1986 S.TVL
C Levy 1982 S.TVL
L Levy 1982 S.TVL
H Levy 1981 S.TVL
G Lewis 2004 WP
A Lewis 1983 WP
S Lewis 1979 WP
M Lewus 1995 N.TVL
Louise Liebenberg 2014 WC
Audrey Liebenberg 2012 NG
S Liebenberg 1997 BLOEM
Botma Liezl 2009 SG
L Light 1996 S.TVL
Mari-Lise Linde 2014 NG
S Lindenberg 1985 WP
A Livingstone 1983 N.TVL
Hattingh Lizanne 2009 SG 
E Lizzi 1980 WP
Al Lockett 1992 PE
I Lombard 1997 BLOEM
A Londt 1990 NATAL
Laura Long 2013 EC
C Long 1999 S
Chantal Loof 2008 WC
E Lord 1986 STVL
M Lotter 1993 WP
S Lotz 1984 WP
C Loubser 1995 WP
Olivier Louis 2009 SG
Kemp Louisa 2009 SG
Rhondda Louw 2014 NG
Celize Louw 2009 EC
Maryke Louw 2008 WC
J Louw 1999 SG
C Louw 1997 WP
Q Louw 1995 WP
K Louw 1989 N.TVL
M Louw 1984 WP
T Louw 1982 S.TVL
C Louwrens 2005 NG
I Louwrens 2005 NG
C Love 1995 WP
G Lowenherz 1979 WP
K Lowenstein 1989 OPEN
Theresa Lowther 2014 WC
Talia Lubner 2011 SG
My Luiz 1996 S.TVL
A Lukhan 2007 KZN
L Lumley 2006 WP
L Maas 1982 WP
M Mabasa 2001 SG
B Mackay 1982 S.TVL
C Mackay 1982 WP
T Mackenzie 1997 BLOEM
C Mackenzie 1987 NATAL
J Maclachlan 1985 WP
Nompumelelo Maepa 2013 SG
C Mafanya 2005 SG
Mariam Maged 2014 NG
P Maharaj 2000 KZN
Sudha Maharaj  2011 KZN
Ll Mahlangu 2001 NG
M Main 1988 S.TVL
J Makan 1992 PE
E Malan 1982 WP
F Mallen 1978 S.TVL
R Manas 1981 S.TVL
Genine Manchip 2016 WC
K Manderson 2003 SG
C Mangion 2005 SG
Avisha Mangrey  2011 KZN
Merryn Manley 2011 SG
R Mann 1987 WP
Pauline Maponya 2015 SG
Annelien Marais 2013 SG
Janus Marais 2009 FS
W Marais 1994 S.TVL
A Marais 1986 OFS
I Margolis 1994 S.TVL
Marloth Maria 2009 SG
Payne Marion 2009 SG 
Edith Maritz 2009 FS
H Maritz 1996 S.TVL
J Markam 1986 COUNTRY
J Markus 1981 S.TVL
Kirsty Marot  2015 KZN
J Marr 2007 KZN
S Mars 1987 NATAL
M Marsden 1993 WP
A Marsh 1990 NATAL
P Marshall 2001 SG
Valerie Martin 2012 NG
Dana Martin 2011 SG
Toni-Lynne Martin 2009 EC
W Martin 1995 S.TVL
Bolton Maryke 2009 SG 
Muhle Masemola 2013 SG
Vusi Masilana 2013 SG
J Mason-Jones 1980 S.TVL
K Massey 1990 NATAL
Val Masutha 2015 SG
J Mathatho 1994 S.TVL
L Mathee 2001 NG
D Matthews 1999 SG
L Matthews 1999 SG
R Matthews 1994 S.TVL
Z May 1999 SG
R Mayne 1997 WP
A Mc Connell 2005 KZN
Meagan Mc Dillon 2014 WC
S Mc Kenzie 2005 KZN
G Mccarthy 1990 NATAL
Julia Mcculloch 2008 WC
Hayley Mcdonald  2015 KZN
Chloe Mcdougall 2016 WC
E Mcglashan 1987 NATAL
Roxanne Mcintyre 2015 SG
M Mcintyre 2001 NG
T Mckenzie 2000 KZN
D Mckeon 1987 NATAL
D Mckeown 1986 STVL
H Mckerchar 2007 SG
L Mclaren 2007 SG
M Mcleman 1986 S.TVL
M Mcleman 1978 S.TVL
C Mcnair 1979 WP
A Medalie 1990 S.TVL
I Mehl 1986 S.TVL
E Mellett 2003 SG
L Melnick 1994 S.TVL
A Merke 1978 S.TVL
M Metz 1985 WP
R Metzer 2005 SG
Carla Meyer 2014 NG
Anika Meyer 2013 EC
Liska Meyer 2009 KZN
I Meyer 2006 WP
P Meyer 2005 SG
A Meyer 1986 COUNTRY
Gwilliams Michael 2009 SG 
R Middleton 1994 S.TVL
Nina Mienie 2016 NG
S Milasinovich 1994 S.TVL
E Millar 1985 WP
C Miller 1999 WP
Tamlyn Milligan 2013 KZN
J Milligan 1997 WP
D Milner 2003 SG
A Minnie 1999 NG
H Mistri 2007 SG
E Mitchell 1990 NATAL
N Mncube 2005 KZN
Z Moga 1992 S.TVL
S Mogane 2007 SG
Rizqah Mohamed 2016 WC
R Mohidien 2005 NG
C Mokokwayarira 2005 NG
L Molelowatladi 2007 SG
Teresa Moller 2011 KZN
Dominique Molver 2014 NG
Koobeshan Moodley 2011 KZN
S Moodley 2003 KZN
V Moodley 2003 SG
Christiaan Moolman 2012 NG
J Moolman 1995 N.TVL
 Keshri Moonsamy 2009 KZN
Esté Moorcroft 2008 NG
S Morford 1979 WP
Candice Morgan 2015 SG
N Morgan 1985 WP
Ramokone Sinah Morifi 2013 SG
Martlie Morkel 2014 WC
C Morland 2006 WP
M Morrell 1980 WP
Julia Morris 2012 WC
P Morris 2005 SG
H Morris 1995 WP
K Morse 1996 STVL
Kirsten Mortimer 2011 SG
H Mostert 1999 OFS
K Mostert 1986 OFS
J Motlhasedi 1999 SG
M Motsisi 2003 SG
L Mountford 1992 S.TVL
Wilhelm Mouton 2013 SG
Chanel Mouton 2012 WC
C Mouton 1997 WP
D Mthethwa 1999 SG
Nosipho Mtotoba 2009 FS
L Mulder 1989 NTVL
Liesl Muller 2013 EC
Deidre Muller 2010 NG
C Muller 2007 BLOEM
C Muller 2001 SG
S Muller 2001 WP
L Muller 1994 S.TVL
M Muller 1990 S.TVL
A Muller 1988 WP
S Mundy-Castle 1981 S.TVL
Daniella Munezero 2014 NG
M Murray 2001 BLOEM
J Murray 1997 BLOEM
A Murray 1984 WP
Tendai Mushaike 2013 SG
J Musiker 1993 WP
H Muthray 1999 N
Alda Myburgh 2009 FS
L Myburgh 1988 S.TVL
G Myburgh 1986 S.TVL
M Naicker 2007 KZN
Serishni Naidoo 2015 SG
Pooveshni Naidoo 2014 NG
Vanassah Naidoo 2013 KZN
Lucreesha Naidoo 2011 KZN
J Naidoo 2007 KZN
S Naidoo 2005 KZN
N Naidoo 2003 KZN
S Naidoo 2003 KZN
K Naidoo 2000 KZN
S Naidoo 2000 KZN
Rodele Naidu 2016 NG
Nerania Naidu 2013 SG
R Naidu 2005 KZN
P Naidu 2003 KZN
S Naidu 2003 KZN
S Naidu 2000 KZN
Pillay Narayani 2009 SG 
K Nasando 2001 SG
B Naude 2005 SG
S Naude 2003 NG
R Naylor 1997 WP
M Neale 1992 S.TVL
De Necker Van Schlakwyk 2009 KZN
Andrea Nel 2015 SG
Hester Nel 2014 NG
Cindy Nel 2011 SG
J Nel 2003 NG
Js Nel 2001 BLOEM
C Nel 1999 NG
N Nel 1999 SG
M.P Nel 1992 PE
C Nel 1989 N.TVL
D Nel 1988 WP
Yvette Nell 2009 EC
J Nell 1986 OFS
A Neukircher 1983 N.TVL
Ramachundra Nevanya 2009 SG
Tc Ngobeni 2001 NG
J Nichol 1993 WP
A Niebhuhr 2000 KZN
G Nieuwoudt 1990 S.TVL
E Niewoudt 1997 BLOEM
M Nigrini 1996 S.TVL
E Noakes 1980 S.TVL
H North 1996 S.TVL
Kg Nouwens 1978 WP
L Novick 1994 S.TVL
I Novick 1989 OPEN
L Ntilane 2003 SG
Victoria Nunn 2010 NG
Beverley O’Sullivan 2013 DUBAI
Corina Oberholzer 2011 SG
U Ocker 1979 WP
C Oconnor 1985 N.TVL
Talitha Odendaal 2009 EC
J Odes 1982 WP
M Oelofse 1994 S.TVL
Etheline Olivier 2010 NAMIBIA
F Olivier 2001 SG
Zahira Omar 2012 NG
N Omar 2003 KZN
D Oosthuizen 1986 OFS
D Orkin 1980 WP
Natalie Osborne 2011 SG
A Paddock 1979 WP
F Pahad 2003 SG
M Palvie 1997 WP
D Paris 1994 S.TVL
Firzana Parker 2016 WC
Haseena Parker 2012 WC
Diane Parker 2008 WC
Nicolette Parker 2008 WC
D Parkes 1987 NATAL
 Candice Parsons 2009 KZN
M Parsons 2007 SG
Coppez Pascale 2009 SG
L Patel 2005 SG
Bronwyn Paterson 2013 SG
Nivashnee Pather 2011 SG
S Pather 2000 KZN
T Paulsen 1992 S.TVL
D Pauw 1996 S.TVL
Margha Paxton 2016 WC
T Pead 2001 WP
J Peasley 2003 NG
K Pelissier 1986 COUNTRY
Natasha Pells 2013 EC
Ce Penhale 1994 NATAL
S Penn 1981 S.TVL
M Penso 2007 BLOEM
Robyn Perry 2014 WC
V Perumal 2005 KZN
J Peter 2003 SG
M Peyper 2001 SG
C Philip 1980 WP
C Phillips 2007 SG
S Pienaar 1999 SG
M Pienaar 1997 WP
R Pienaar 1988 WP
W Pienaar 1986 COUNTRY
M Pienaar 1979 WP
Saskia Pieters 2010 NG
M Pieterse 1982 WP
Kerusha Pillay 2013 SG
Sumeshnee Pillay 2009 KZN
A.C Platt 1994 NATAL
L Plewman 1997 WP
Alexa Pohl 2011 SG
P Pollock 1986 OFS
Jenna Pomeroy Ward 2011 KZN
P Poole 2000 KZN
Marilee Posthumus 2008 NG
Anlie Potgieter 2016 WC
Jean Potgieter 2015 SG
Hanri Potgieter 2014 NG
Averil Potgieter 2010 NG
I Potgieter 2001 NG
K Potgieter 1995 WP
M Powell 2007 SG
A Powers 2001 WP
Naidoo Prenisha 2009 SG 
Martin Pretorius 2012 NG
A Pretorius 2007 BLOEM
L-M Pretorius 2005 SG
E Pretorius 2001 BLOEM
M Pretorius 2001 NG
B Pretorius 1996 S.TVL
C Pretorius 1995 N.TVL
E Pretorius 1995 N.TVL
D Pretorius 1987 WP
P Preuss 1999 WP
F Price 1980 WP
T Prigge 1990 NATAL
Anna Prinsloo 2016 WC
Eliz-Marie Prinsloo 2012 NG
E Prinsloo 1985 N.TVL
Lisa Anne Prinsloow 2009 EC
Liana Van Vuuren   Pt0076686 2010 WC
Jeanie De Villiers Pt0082406 2010 WC
Hanri Van Wyk Pt0086266 2010 WC
Claire Forrester Pt0087785 2010 WC
Lara Groeneveldt Pt0087815 2010 WC
Lindsay Gray Pt0088005 2010 WC
Annelize Gericke  Pt0089761 2010 WC
Hendrik (Chris) Liebenberg   Pt0092045 2010 WC
Annemi Nel Pt0093351 2010 WC
Wendy Holliday Pt0096261 2010 WC
Anke Oosthuizen Pt0096644 2010 WC
Andrea Hugo  Pt0097632 2010 WC
Helena Marais Pt0097829 2010 WC
Kim Reitz Pt0097942 2010 WC
Sally-Anne Barber   Pt0099562 2010 WC
Rosalin Pretorius Pt0101338 2010 WC
Yulagh Fraser Pt0101915 2010 WC
Megan Pullen 2013 KZN
A Pyle 1987 NATAL
C Raath 2003 NG
R Rabe 1989 N.TVL
L Rabie 1983 N.TVL
L Rabinowitz 1994 S.TVL
Lisa Radomsky 2012 WC
H.K Raghoonandan 1994 NATAL
R Rajkaran 2005 KZN
A Ramanand 2007 KZN
S Ramcharan 1994 NATAL
Shiksha Ramgovind 2011 KZN
J Ramjee 1999 NG
G Rebele 1978 WP
C Redding 1995 S.TVL
Sadhana Reddy 2011 KZN
R Reddy 2007 KZN
P Reddy 2007 KZN
Madelaine Redelinghuys 2016 NG
Nolene Redivo 2016 NG
Vanessa Redivo 2012 NG
R Reed 1986 COUNTRY
H Reeves 1997 BLOEM
H Relling 1986 S.TVL
B Rencken 1997 WP
Ir Rencken 1994 NATAL
H Retief 1986 COUNTRY
L Reyers 1983 N.TVL
Lizelle Rheeder 2012 WC
S Rickard 2001 WP
H Riddell 1995 WP
Ja Riley 2007 KZN
B Ring 1992 S.TVL
L Rivett 2001 SG
Collet Robbertse 2008 NG
Lindsay Roberts 2015 SG
Georgina Roberts 2011 SG
L Robinson 2007 SG
M Rodseth 2006 WP
Francis Rogan 2013 SG
T Rogan 2003 SG
I Rogers 2007 SG
S Rogers 1994 S.TVL
J Rolfe 1989 N.TVL
R Romahn 1988 WP
N Rome 2001 SG
Msm Roodt 1994 NATAL
Riali Roos 2014 NG
A Roos 2007 BLOEM
R Roos 2007 SG
N Roote 2004 WP
Pierre Röscher 2011 SG
K Rosen-Allen 1992 S.TVL
S Rosin 2007 SG
H Roslee 1988 STVL
C Ross 2005 SG
Mareike Rossouw 2012 NG
C Rossouw 2005 SG
S Rossouw 2001 WP
H Rossouw 1999 NG
M Rothman 2001 SG
Elsa Roux 2015 SG
Louise Roux 2008 NG
S Roux 1990 NATAL
T Royal 2007 KZN
M Rudd 1994 NATAL
Laurette Rudman 2014 NG
Lizelle Ruiters 2016 WC
Natalie Ruivo 2015 SG
V Russell 1990 NATAL
S Saacks 1980 WP
J Sacks 1999 SG
R Sacks 1986 S.TVL
M Salotto 1994 NATAL
N Samdrum 2007 KZN
Katya Lemos Sampaio 2013 SG
N Samsodien 1995 WP
Mekia Samuel Senwamadi 2011 SG
Ca Sansom 1978 WP
P Santangelo 2005 SG
 Kivani Sarugaser 2009 KZN
 Michelle Saunders 2009 KZN
Andrew Savvides  2008 NG
Olivia Schiller 2011 SG
L Schilling 2001 NG
M Schiltz 1987 NATAL
Yvonne Schmidt 2014 NG
Peta-Ann Schmidt 2012 NG
Marolien Schmidt 2009 EC
E Schneider 1980 WP
Anina Schoeman 2014 NG
Jana Schoeman 2011 SG
D Schoeman 1983 NTVL
R Scholberg 1980 S.TVL
Anita Scholtz 2008 NG
Jc Scholtz 1993 WP
Robyn Scholz 2011 SG
Rolene Schoonraad 2012 NG
M Schreuder 1995 WP
R Schroder 1990 NATAL
V Schulze 1995 WP
G Schurtz 1986 S.TVL
Hayley Schuter 2012 WC
Dorita Schwim 2012 NG
Nicole Scott 2013 SG
Bronwyn Scott 2011 KZN
J Scott 2001 SG
J Scott 1987 WP
M Scott-Wilson 1990 NATAL
Hayley Scougal 2014 NG
Michelle Scowby 2013 EC
Andrea Scriba 2015 SG
C Seegers 1987 WP
M Seeney 1987 WP
J Seggie 1994 S.TVL
P Senekal 1994 S.TVL
S Serebro 1988 S.TVL
R Serfontein 2001 NG
A Sewpersahd 2005 KZN
C Shackelton 1996 S.TVL
L Sharbel-Fahry 2003 SG
S Shaw 1982 WP
Dale Shewan 2013 KZN
M Shipton 1979 WP
R Sholberg 1980 S.TVL
Samantha-Leigh Shosbree 2011 SG
C Shrosbree 1986 COUNTRY
D Shuter 1996 S.TVL
C Shuttleworth 1985 N.TVL
N Sibaya 2005 SG
H Sibbald 1990 NATAL
C Siemens 1979 WP
B Sihlali 1996 S.TVL
 Sandhya Silal 2009 KZN
P Silber 1986 S.TVL
S Silver 1985 WP
Michela Simon 2011 SG
H Simon 1988 S.TVL
L Simoncelli 2007 SG
N Sinanin 2005 KZN
P Singh 2007 KZN
V Singh 2007 KZN
A Singh 2005 KZN
S Singh 2005 SG
Renaav Singh  2015 KZN
Ulika Singh  2015 KZN
C Singogo 2005 NG
T Skinstad 1986 STVL
J Sklaar 1978 STVL
J Slack 1985 WP
M Slater 2001 SG
Craig Small 2011 SG
A Smit 1999 NG
T Smit 1994 S.TVL
A Smit 1988 WP
Julian Smith 2014 WC
Tarryn Smith 2012 NG
Leone Smith 2008 WC
L Smith 1996 S.TVL
M Smith 1986 S.TVL
C Smith 1985 WP
A Smuts 1999 NG
Aaltje Snoek 2008 WC
M Snyckers 2005 NG
E Snyman 1986 S.TVL
G Sobel 1986 S.TVL
J Soderlund-Moore 1996 S.TVL
T Soldatos 2003 NG
Amanda Solomon 2013 KZN
L Solomon 1996 S.TVL
Y Solomons 2001 SG
O Somaroo 2003 KZN
Van Der Merwe Sonette 2009 SG 
Y Spamer 2007 BLOEM
I Spear-Sellschop 1999 SG
E Spies 1986 S.TVL
G Spittal 2003 KZN
Pm Spooner 1994 NATAL
K Stalker 2003 SG
E Stander 2006 WP
G Stanger 1988 S.TVL
E Staniforth 1999 SG
Dl Stanistreet 2003 KZN
D Starke 2004 WP
D Starke 1982 WP
Meggan Statham 2011 SG
A Statham 1986 S.TVL
H Staven 1987 WP
Pauline Steenkamp 2016 NG
Hanna Steenkamp 2008 NG
L Steenkamp 2007 SG
J Steenkamp 1979 WP
K Steenkamp 1978 S.TVL
Wilma Stevens 2012 WC
J Stevenson 1986 S.TVL
Joretha Steyn 2013 EC
Jenique Steyn 2012 NG
Gerna Steyn 2010 NAMIBIA
Herman Steyn 2010 NG
Deidre Steyn 2009 EC
Wilmarette Steyn 2009 EC
N Steyn 2007 SG
J Steyn 1999 NG
C.E Steyn 1992 PE
M Steyn 1989 N.TVL
J Stockhall 1999 WP
Kp Stofberg 2001 WP
C Storrar 2007 KZN
Ma Strauss 2001 NG
R Strauss 1989 N.TVL
T Street 1994 S.TVL
L Streting 1983 N.TVL
H Stroh 1997 WP
J Strugnell 1988 S.TVL
Lienke Struwig 2008 NG
Anneri Strydom 2008 WC
A Strydom 2001 BLOEM
M Strydom 1986 OFS
N Strydom 1986 OFS
Yulana Stynder 2014 WC
Meneshre Subramany 2016 NG
Gopal Sudhakar 2009 SG 
A Sukhnundan 2000 KZN
A Swan 1982 S.TVL
K Swanepoel 2007 BLOEM
K Swanepoel 1999 NG
A Swanepoel 1997 BLOEM
Morkel Swart 2011 SG
Fransisca Swart 2008 NG
J Swart 1999 NG
Hp Swartz 2001 NG
A Swartzberg 2001 SG
Gina Switala 2014 NG
P Sydie 1994 S.TVL
I Sykes 2007 KZN
P Symington 2007 KZN
Annemie Tait 2013 EC
H Talberg 1997 WP
Bronwyn Tarr 2013 SG
G Tarr 2001 WP
P Tarr 1997 BLOEM
Kate-Lyn Temple-Jones 2014 WC
Nilo Terblanche 2009 FS
 Rochelle Thammiah 2009 KZN
Seleena Thaver  2015 KZN
Zilwa Thobeka  2009 SG
 Liska Thom 2009 KZN
Lee-Roy Thomas 2014 WC
Minni Christy Thomas 2013 SG
Wendy Thompson 2008 WC
H Thompson 1994 S.TVL
R Thompson 1992 S.TVL
L Thompson 1980 S.TVL
J Thornton-Smith 1978 S.TVL
M Thys 1999 SG
R Thysse 1985 WP
Dana Tilney 2009 EC
Jane Timberlake 2008 WC
G Tipping 1979 WP
A Toet 1995 WP
Carina Treadwell 2008 NG
C Trickett 1988 WP
F Truter 2001 BLOEM
E Tshangela 1999 SG
Thabiso Tshehla 2016 NG
Lizanne Tucker 2008 WC
B Tuit 2005 SG
Paula Tully 2016 WC
S Turner 2001 SG
L Turner 1990 S.TVL
A Tyler 2003 SG
J Uys 2007 BLOEM
Catanja V.D. Vyer 2009 EC
Liandi V.D. Westhuyzen 2014 WC
Z Vahed 2000 KZN
A Valentim 1994 NATAL
Sonia Vallabh 2013 SG
D Vallabh 2007 SG
Lara Van 2010 NAMIBIA
Pieter Van Aardt 2009 FS
Priscilla Van Aswegen 2009 FS
R Van Bever Donker 2007 KZN
N Van Broembsen 2005 SG
Elmarie Van Coller 2008 WC
Willem Van Den Berg 2015 SG
R Van Der Berg 1999 NG
L Van Der Heever 1986 OFS
Marilu Van Der Hoven 2015 SG
H Van Der Kouwe 1981 S.TVL
Lené Van Der Linde 2016 WC
Annamarie Van Der Merwe 2016 NG
Mariska Van Der Merwe 2015 SG
H Van Der Merwe 2007 BLOEM
P Van Der Merwe 2005 SG
S Van Der Merwe 1997 BLOEM
E Van Der Merwe 1983 WP
W Van Der Merwe 1983 WP
Hj Van Der Merwe 1978 WP
A Van Der Meulen 1981 S.TVL
A Van Der Spuy 1999 NG
M Van Der Spuy 1980 WP
Lauren Van Der Walt 2013 EC
Annemarie Van Der Walt 2009 FS
Sp Van Der Walt 1994 NATAL
R Van Der Walt 1994 SG
Chriselda Van Der Watt 2015 SG
C Van Der Watt 2005 SG
S Van Der Westhuizen 1999 NG
A-M Van Der Westhuizen 1999 SG
W Van Der Westhuizen 1990 S.TVL
R Van Der Westhuizen 1989 N.TVL
J Van Der Zee 1988 S.TVL
S Van Dercolff 2001 NG
Carli Van Dyk 2016 NG
Trudie Van Dyk 2010 NG
Lara Van Ede 2010 NG
C Van Eerden 1983 WP
Somayne Van Heerden 2010 NG
A Van Heerden 2005 NG
M Van Heerden 2005 NG
Cj Van Heerden 2001 NG
A Van Heerden 1987 WP
D Van Heerden 1978 S.TVL
Aretha Van Heered 2010 NG
Suné Van Huyssteen 2010 NG
Bronwen Van Laun 2014 WC
S Van Lingen 2007 BLOEM
Cornel Van Niekerk 2016 NG
Melanie Van Niekerk 2013 SG
A Van Niekerk 2007 BLOEM
A Van Niekerk 1997 BLOEM
I Van Niekerk 1986 S.TVL
Mpm Van Oosterhout 1992 S.TVL
M Van Rensburg 1988 WP
C Van Rensburg 1980 WP
E Van Rhyn 1986 OFS
E Van Rooy 1979 WP
Suzette Van Rooyen 2014 WC
Chantelle Van Rooyen 2012 NG
C Van Rooyen 1999 NG
K Van Rooyen 1996 S.TVL
L Van Rooyen 1990 NATAL
N Van Schalkwyk 2000 KZN
L Van Schalkwyk 1997 WP
Megan Van Schoor 2015 SG
Wilna-Mari Van Staden 2008 NG
Christine Van Tonder 2010 NG
Donné Van Veen 2016 NG
A Van Veijeren 1994 S.TVL
Jacomie Van Vuuren 2015 SG
Liesl Van Wyk 2009 FS
J Van Wyk 2007 BLOEM
V Van Wyk 1999 WP
A Van Wyk 1997 WP
Gideon Van Zyl 2012 NG
Michela Van Zyl 2016 NG
Jackie Van Zyl 2014 WC
S Van Zyl 2005 SG
L Van Zyl 1990 S.TVL
T Van Zyl 1988 S.TVL
H Van Zyl 1988 WP
Jh Van Zyl 1978 WP
Diana Vd Merwe 2008 NG
Alicia Vd Watt 2014 NG
R Veenis 1990 S.TVL
Christy Venter 2014 NG
R Venter 1986 S.TVL
T Vercueil 1999 SG
Maryke Vergeer 2011 SG
L Verhoef 1994 S.TVL
Mareet Vermaak 2013 SG
E Vermaak 2007 SG
L-A Vermaak 2005 NG
Annette Vermeulen 2014 NG
E Vermeulen 2007 BLOEM
B Vermeulen 1997 BLOEM
M Verschoor 1989 N.TVL
E Verster 2003 NG
L Verwey 1997 BLOEM
Kim Vester  2015 KZN
C Vicker 1988 WP
Dewald Viljoen 2008 NG
S Viljoen 1986 S.TVL
N.V Viranna 1994 NATAL
J Visagie 1988 S.TVL
Sarie Lousie Visser 2008 NG
N Visser 2005 KZN
Gerbrandt Viviers 2016 NG
H Viviers 1984 WP
N Von Broembsen 2005 SG
Christine Von Hirschfeld 2016 WC
Z Von Staden 1993 WP
S Vorster 2001 BLOEM
P Vorster 1984 WP
Aj Vorster 1978 WP
M Waage 2005 SG
B Wade 1999 NG
L Walker 2003 SG
A Walker 2001 SG
L Walker 1992 S.TVL
Christine Walland 2009 EC
Rachelle Walsh 2015 SG
J Walt 1992 S.TVL
G Walters 1993 WP
H Walton 1987 WP
Tanya Ward 2016 WC
Ko Ward 1992 PE
E Ward 1979 WP
S Warden 1999 SG
K Wasniewski 1985 WP
Marli Wasserfall 2014 WC
Kathryn Waterman 2015 SG
Nicole Watkins 2008 NG
M Watson 1978 S.TVL
R Watt 2000 KZN
M Watt 1987 NATAL
C Watt 1982 S.TVL
Me Waurich 2003 SG
Annette Weatherall 2008 WC
L Webb 1995 S.TVL
A Weideman 2001 SG
B Weinberg 2007 SG
R Welding 2001 BLOEM
Labuschagne Wendy 2009 SG 
T Wentzel 1989 N.TVL
B Wessels 1986 S.TVL
S Wessels 1979 WP
L Westbrook 1986 COUNTRY
L Whitaker 2005 SG
T White 2003 KZN
L White 1996 S.TVL
S Whitelock 1996 S.TVL
N Whitfield 1986 COUNTRY
C Whiting 1990 S.TVL
S Wiid 2001 BLOEM
M Wiid 1984 WP
Sarah-Jane Wilkinson 2012 WC
A Williams 2001 SG
I Williams 1986 S.TVL
Trudy Willoughby 2012 WC
M Wills 2004 WP
Charlene Wilms 2012 NG
Jackie Wilson 2010 NG
C Wilson 2007 SG
M Wilson 2005 SG
J Wilson 2003 SG
M Wilson 2001 BLOEM
Marlett Winckler 2010 NG
S Winter 2000 KZN
J Withers 1990 NATAL
N Wokey 2007 BLOEM
L Woods 1986 OFS
Julia Wörfel 2016 WC
K Wragge 1979 WP
M Yasbek 1997 BLOEM
D Yates 1990 S.TVL
Elinor Young 2011 SG
Fraser Yvette 2009 SG 
Carien Yzelle 2016 NG
L Zaltzman 1981 S.TVL
F.A Zieseniss 1992 PE
Petro Zietsman 2014 NG
C Zimmerman 1993 S.TVL
M Zipfel 1994 S.TVL
M Zygelbaum 1990 S.TVL